Value Fibre Optic Jumper Cable, 50/125µm, LC/ST, OM3, turquoise 3 m Cable or Connector for Audio and Video Equipment VALUE by ROTRONIC-SECOMP AG

Bestseller
14582749
56 AED
Customs Duty & Tax included
Fast delivery from Germany via DHL
Transit times 10-15 business days
Shipping 25 AED for orders under 250 AED

Properties

General characteristics

Jacket material
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Number of optical fibres
2
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
ST
Transmission mode
duplex
Application
Network
Cable medium
Fiber Optic
Glass fibre type
Multimode fiber
Fibre diameter
50 / 125 µm
Product code
21.99.8723
EAN
7611990196630

Details

Weight
0.1 kg

Material & care

Color
Blue
Color
Turquoise

Size & fit

Cable length
3 m

Specifications

Type
Cable

Description

  • VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring
  • Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm, OM3
  • Availiable length: 0,5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m and 10m
  • Color: turquoise
.