S-Conn 77936/4 fibre optic cable 1 m LC SC OM4 Violet Violet

Bestseller
26100516
70 AED
Customs Duty & Tax included
Color:Violet
Fast delivery from Germany via DHL
Transit times 10-15 business days
Shipping 25 AED for orders under 250 AED

Properties

General characteristics

Quantity
1
Full duplex
Y
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Fibre optic type
OM4
Connector 2
SC
Connector 1
LC
Core diameter
50
Cladding diameter
125
Transmission mode
duplex
Cable medium
Fiber Optic
Product code
BS77936/4
Connection 1
LC
Connection 2
SC
EAN
4017538052476

Material & care

Color
Violet

Size & fit

Cable length
1
Cable length
1 m

Specifications

Connector gender
Male connector/Male connector
Type
Cable

Description



THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE