LDP-09 LC-ST 2.0, 2 m, OS2, LC, ST, Male connector / Male connector, Yellow 105346176

Product Code: 8548513
Brand name Lightwin
Seller ESTE IT GmbH
Color Color
Price: 85 AED

Fast delivery from Germany via DHL

Transit times 10-15 business days

The payment of Import Duty/Tax is the responsibility of the customer during the delivery

Product Code: 8548513
  • Description

    Lightwin LDP-09 LC-ST 2.0. Cable length: 2 m, Fiber optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 9 µm, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

    THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE

  • Characteristics

    General characteristics

    Cable colour
    Yellow
    Cable medium
    Copper Wire; Fiber Optic
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Colour
    Yellow
    Connector 1
    LC
    Connector 1 gender
    Male
    Connector 2
    ST
    Connector 2 gender
    Male
    Core diameter
    9 µm
    Fiber optic type
    OS2
    Fibre diameter
    9 / 125 µm
    Fibre optic type
    OS2
    Full duplex
    Y
    Glass fibre type
    Monomode fiber; Multimode fiber
    Mark
    IEC
    Materia classification
    low-smoke;zero-halogen
    Product code
    LDP-09 LC-ST 2.0
    Transmission mode
    duplex
    Weight
    0 kg

    Specifications

    Connector gender
    Male connector / Male connector, Male/Male
    Type
    Cable

    Size & fit

    Cable length
    2 m