Lightwin LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 1.0 fibre optic cable 1 m LC/APC OS1/OS2 Yellow

Bestseller
8692597
58 AED
Inc. D&T
Color:Yellow
Fast delivery from Germany via DHL
Transit times 10-15 business days
Shipping 25 AED for orders under 400 AED

Properties

General characteristics

Connector 1
LC
Transmission mode
duplex
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Mark
IEC
Materia classification
low-smoke;zero-halogen
Connector 2
LC/APC
Fibre optic type
OS1/OS2
Glass fibre type
Monomode fiber; Multimode fiber
Cable medium
Copper Wire; Fiber Optic
Product code
LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 1.0
Fibre diameter
9 / 125 µm
Cladding diameter
125
Core diameter
9
EAN
9120064019983

Details

Weight
0 kg

Material & care

Color
Yellow

Size & fit

Cable length
1 m, 1

Specifications

Type
Cable
Connector gender
Male connector/Male connector

Description

Lightwin LSP-09 LC/APC-SC 1.0. Cable length: 1 m, Fiber optic type: OS1/OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC/APC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Yellow

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE