LEONI LWL-Kbl 9µm OS2 Suhner LC/LC 15m - Kabel - 15 m - - 15 - Cable - 15 m

Bestseller
8793874
233 AED
Inc. D&T
Fast delivery from Germany via DHL
Transit times 10-15 business days
Shipping 25 AED for orders under 400 AED

Properties

General characteristics

Transmission mode
duplex
Cable medium
Fiber Optic
Fibre diameter
9 / 125 µm
Product code
21.08.3165

Details

Weight
0.2 kg

Size & fit

Cable length
15 m

Specifications

Type
Cable

Description

LEONI LWL-Kbl 9µm OS2 Suhner LC/LC 15m - Kabel - 15 m - - 15 - Cable - 15 m

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE