20m, LC/ST, 20 m, OM4, LC, ST, Male connector / Male connector, Purple 119886138 / Inline Audio and Video Cables and Interconnects

Main photo of 20m, LC/ST, 20 m, OM4, LC, ST, Male connector / Male connector, Purple
  • Photo #1 of 20m, LC/ST, 20 m, OM4, LC, ST, Male connector / Male connector, Purple
  • Photo #2 of 20m, LC/ST, 20 m, OM4, LC, ST, Male connector / Male connector, Purple
  • Photo #3 of 20m, LC/ST, 20 m, OM4, LC, ST, Male connector / Male connector, Purple
Loading ...
Price: 142

Fast delivery from Germany via DHL

Transit times 5-10 business days

The payment of Import Duty/Tax is the responsibility of the customer during the delivery

Loading ...
Price: 142
Inclusive of VAT

Description

- Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM4, halogen-free LSZH - diameter 3.0mm (x2) - 2x LC plug to 2x ST plug - Fiber Color: Purple - with test report inside - in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE

Description

RoHS compliance: And
Full duplex: And
Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector
Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Purple
Jacket material: Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Fiber optic type: OM4
Cable length: 20 m
Cable diameter: 3 mm
Product code: 88520P
Weight: 0.3 kg