Telegärtner LC/APC, OS2, 2 m, 2 m, OS2, LC/APC, LC/APC, Male connector / Male connector, Yellow,Green 108191382 / Telegärtner Karl Gärtner Cables & Interconnects

Main photo of Telegärtner LC/APC, OS2, 2 m, 2 m, OS2, LC/APC, LC/APC, Male connector / Male connector, Yellow,Green
  • Photo #1 of Telegärtner LC/APC, OS2, 2 m, 2 m, OS2, LC/APC, LC/APC, Male connector / Male connector, Yellow,Green
Loading ...
Price: 129

Fast delivery from Germany via DHL

Transit times 5-10 business days

The payment of Import Duty/Tax is the responsibility of the customer during the delivery

Loading ...
Price: 129
Inclusive of VAT

Description

Telegärtner LC/APC, OS2, 2 m. Cable length: 2 m, Fiber optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC/APC, Connector 2: LC/APC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow,Green

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE

Description

Full duplex: And
Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector
Cable length: 2 m
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Core diameter: 9 µm
Connector 1: LC/APC
Fiber optic type: OS2
Storage temperature (T-T): -30 - 70 °C
Operating temperature (T-T): -5 - 55 °C
Connector 2: LC/APC
Cable colour: Yellow,Green
Product code: L00871A0026
Weight: 0.1 kg