LWL-Kupplung SC APC -Buchse/SC -Buchse 9/125u Singlemode duplex PVC OS2 - Single - Single- bzw. Monomode-Faser - Duplex - SC/APC - Uncoated - Green - Single-mode - Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) - Ceramic 98751053 / Synergy 21 Cables or Connectors for Audio and Video Equipment

Main photo of LWL-Kupplung SC APC -Buchse/SC -Buchse 9/125u Singlemode duplex PVC OS2 - Single - Single- bzw. Monomode-Faser - Duplex - SC/APC - Uncoated - Green - Single-mode - Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) - Ceramic
  • Photo #1 of LWL-Kupplung SC APC -Buchse/SC -Buchse 9/125u Singlemode duplex PVC OS2 - Single - Single- bzw. Monomode-Faser - Duplex - SC/APC - Uncoated - Green - Single-mode - Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) - Ceramic
  • Photo #2 of LWL-Kupplung SC APC -Buchse/SC -Buchse 9/125u Singlemode duplex PVC OS2 - Single - Single- bzw. Monomode-Faser - Duplex - SC/APC - Uncoated - Green - Single-mode - Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) - Ceramic
Loading ...
Price: 344

Fast delivery from Germany via DHL

Transit times 5-10 business days

The payment of Import Duty/Tax is the responsibility of the customer during the delivery

Loading ...
Price: 344
Inclusive of VAT
  • Brand: Synergy 21
  • Code: 7674444
  • Color

Description

Synergy 21 LWL-Kupplung SC APC -Buchse/SC -Buchse 9/125u Singlemode duplex PVC OS2 - Single - Single- bzw. Monomode-Faser - Duplex. Connector type: SC/APC, Connector contacts plating: Uncoated, Product colour: Green. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE

Description

Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Number of connectors: 2
Duplex: And
Ferrule material: Ceramic
Fiber mode structure: Single-mode
Housing material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Connector type: SC/APC
Category: OS2
Connector contacts plating: Uncoated
Product code: S215561