Alcasa LWL Duplex OM3 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC 1m, 1 m, LSZH, OM3, LC, LC, Aqua 116490001 / Good Connections Cables & Interconnects

Main photo of Alcasa LWL Duplex OM3 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC 1m, 1 m, LSZH, OM3, LC, LC, Aqua
  • Photo #1 of Alcasa LWL Duplex OM3 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC 1m, 1 m, LSZH, OM3, LC, LC, Aqua
  • Photo #2 of Alcasa LWL Duplex OM3 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC 1m, 1 m, LSZH, OM3, LC, LC, Aqua
Loading ...
Price: 260

Fast delivery from Germany via DHL

Transit times 10-15 business days

The payment of Import Duty/Tax is the responsibility of the customer during the delivery

Loading ...
Price: 260
Inclusive of VAT

Description

Alcasa LWL Duplex OM3 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC 1m. Cable length: 1 m, Cable type: LSZH, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Aqua

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE

Description

Full duplex: Y
Cable length: 1 m
Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C
Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode
Jacket material: Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Fibre optic type: OM3
Cable type: LSZH
Cable diameter: 3 mm
Cable colour: Aqua
Bending radius: 7.5 mm
Product code: LW-U801LC3