Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST/ST MultiMode, OM2, 50/125µ", 2.0m 34540888 / Digitus Cables & Interconnects

Main photo of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST/ST MultiMode, OM2, 50/125µ", 2.0m
  • Photo #1 of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST/ST MultiMode, OM2, 50/125µ", 2.0m
  • Photo #2 of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST/ST MultiMode, OM2, 50/125µ", 2.0m
  • Photo #3 of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST/ST MultiMode, OM2, 50/125µ", 2.0m
  • Photo #4 of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, ST/ST MultiMode, OM2, 50/125µ", 2.0m
Loading ...
Price: 49

Fast delivery from Germany via DHL

Transit times 5-10 business days

The payment of Import Duty/Tax is the responsibility of the customer during the delivery

Loading ...
Price: 49
Inclusive of VAT

Description

- Connector with ceramic ferrule - Halogen free cable - Fiber class OM 2 - Cable diameter 3MM - Two color Boot - Single packed, with test report - Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE

Description

RoHS compliance: And
Full duplex: And
Connector gender: Male/Male
Cable length: 2 m
Cable colour: Orange
Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Jacket material: Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable diameter: 3 mm
Connector 2: ST/BFOC
Connector 1: ST/BFOC
Product code: DK-2511-02
Sustainability certificates: RoHS
Weight: 0.1 kg