Digitus DK-2533-03, 3 m, LC, LC, Male/Male, Orange / Digitus Cables & Interconnects

Main photo of Digitus DK-2533-03, 3 m, LC, LC, Male/Male, Orange
  • Photo #1 of Digitus DK-2533-03, 3 m, LC, LC, Male/Male, Orange
  • Photo #2 of Digitus DK-2533-03, 3 m, LC, LC, Male/Male, Orange
  • Photo #3 of Digitus DK-2533-03, 3 m, LC, LC, Male/Male, Orange
  • Photo #4 of Digitus DK-2533-03, 3 m, LC, LC, Male/Male, Orange
Loading ...
Price:

Fast delivery from Germany via DHL

Transit times 5-10 business days

The payment of Import Duty/Tax is the responsibility of the customer during the delivery

Loading ...
Price:
Inclusive of VAT

Description

- LC / LC Connector - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Multimode - Duplex - I-VH 2G50/125µ - Halogen free cable - 50/125µm fiber - Fiber class OM 2 - Cable diameter 3mm - Cable color orange - Single packed, with test report - Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE

Description

Full duplex: And
Cable length: 3 m
Connector gender: Male/Male
Cable colour: Orange
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable diameter: 3 mm
Product code: DK-2533-03