Digitus DK-2532-03, 3 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Orange 67334602 / Digitus Cables & Interconnects

Main photo of Digitus DK-2532-03, 3 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Orange
  • Photo #1 of Digitus DK-2532-03, 3 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Orange
  • Photo #2 of Digitus DK-2532-03, 3 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Orange
  • Photo #3 of Digitus DK-2532-03, 3 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Orange
  • Photo #4 of Digitus DK-2532-03, 3 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Orange
Loading ...
Price: 54

Fast delivery from Germany via DHL

Transit times 5-10 business days

The payment of Import Duty/Tax is the responsibility of the customer during the delivery

Loading ...
Price: 54
Inclusive of VAT

Description

LC / SC Connector Connector with ceramic ferrule Multimode Duplex I-VH 2G50/125µ Halogen free cable 50/125µm fiber Fiber class OM 2 Cable diameter 3mm SC connector with two color Boot Cable color orange Single packed, with test report Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet.

THIS PRODUCT IS IN EUROPE, TO BE SHIP HERE IN THE UAE

Description

Full duplex: Y
Cable length: 3 m
Connector gender: Male/Male
Cable colour: Orange
Connector 2: SC
Connector 1: LC
Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable diameter: 3 mm
Product code: DK-2532-03
Weight: 0.1 kg